Memoriale

Adamoli Sperandio Lecco 39 Pizzo dei 3 Signori
Airoldi Giacomo Lecco 60 M. San Martino
Alberto Baggioli Lecco 25 Pizzo Olano - Val Gerola
Albino Matino Garlate 65 M. Resegone
Astorri Antonio Lecco 19 M. Resegone
Badoni Massimo Lecco 17 M. San Martino
Bartesaghi Orazio Lecco 41 Pizzo dei 3 Signori
Beltrami Gian Attilio --- --- ---
Biffi Luigi Lecco 43 M. Grignone
Boccasavia Mario Cologno Monzese 53 Pizzo Erna
Bonacina Angelo Lecco 30 M. Resegone
Bourne Martin ScottonColdielf 20 Pizzo Erna
Brambilla Franco Lecco 20 M. Resegone
Bruma Amadio Colle Pedrino --- M. Resegone
Brusamento Fabio Cantù 14 Pizzo Erna
Buraglio don Rino Besnate 60 M. Resegone
Butti Annibale Lecco 53 M. Resegone
Canclini Luigi Lecco 57 Ferrata"Contessi"M.DueMani
Cardinale Antonello Lecco 24 Cima Cantone Svizzera
Carrara Cesare Pradalunga 0 M. Resegone
Castagna Ernesto Malgrate 32 M. Resegone
Castelnuovo G.Battista Lecco 37 M. Suretta
Cesareni Renato Mozzo 35 M. Resegone
Cigala Giuseppe Milano --- M. Resegone
Cogliati Paolo Brivio 48 M. Resegone
Colombo Aldo Lecco 58 M. Resegone
Colombo Attilio Lecco 20 M. Resegone
Colombo Gianbattista Lecco 23 M. Resegone
Colombo Sac. Luigi Trezzano Rosa 54 M. Resegone
Combi Giorgio Lecco 61 M. Due Mani
Comi Roberta Carate Brianza 23 M. Resegone
Confalonieri Luigi ? 30 M. Resegone
Contessi Simone Lecco 17 Sass Pordoi (Dolomiti)
Corti Franco Cremona 66 Monte Grona (Menaggio)
Corti Pinuccio Lecco 15 Val Malenco
Corti Sandro Lecco 52 M. Grignetta
Crippa Marco Lecco 19 M. San Martino
Crotta Claudio Lecco 20 Pizzo dei 3 Signori
De Franco Silvano Lecco 19 M. Resegone
De Lazzari Graziano Lecco 49 M. Resegone
De Pascalis M.Rosa Pavia 0 M. Resegone
Frigerio Franco Lecco 49 M. Suretta
Frigerio Valeriano Lecco 16 Pizzo Erna
Fumagalli Don Enrico Casatenovo 49 M. Resegone
Galbiati Costantino --- 18 M. Resegone
Gian Attilio Beltrami Lecco 64 M. Bianco
Gianfranco Gozzini Palazzolo Sull'Oglio 49 Pizzo Erna
Invernizzi Mario Cortenova 31 M. Resegone
Jakub Jan Mezyk Danzica 31 M. Resegone
Laritti Benvenuto Lecco 31 Pale di S. Martino (TN)
Leoni Riccardo Lecco 33 M. Resegone
Licini Dino Lecco 33 Pale di S. Martino (TN)
Maggi Romildo Lecco 27 M. Stelvio
Magni Bruno Barzago 23 Pizzo Erna
Magni Guido Fiorano al Serio 78 M. Resegone
Mariani Inzirillo Desio 35 M. Resegone
Mason Danilo Lecco 16 Sasso Cavallo
Massimo Scaietti Milano 42 M. Resegone
Mazzoleni Lorenzo Lecco 29 K.2 spedizione CAI Lecco
Meregalli Marco Merate 19 M. Resegone
Milani Carla Lecco 31 M. Grigna
Missaglia Carlo Lecco 68 M. San Martino
Monti Antonio Lecco 20 M. Resegone
Monti Dino Lecco 31 M. Grignone
Morelli Enrico Milano 0 M. Resegone
Motta Fiorenzo Besana Brianza 35 Pizzo Erna
Paladin Daniela Milano 29 M. Resegone
Palma Fortunato Lecco 18 M. Resegone
Palma Ivan Lecco 28 M. Grignone
Panzeri G.Battista Oggiono 53 M. Resegone
Perego Renzo Renate Brianza 18 M. Resegone
Pirovano Antonio Cernusco Lombardone 26 M. Resegone
Pozzi Danilo Lecco 39 M. Cimone
Radice Nello Monza 20 M. Resegone
Redaelli Elisabetta Barzano' 27 M. Resegone
Resnati Enrico Sovico 32 M. Resegone
Riva Piergiorgio Lecco 19 M. Resegone
Ronzoni Maria Adele Vamadrera 46 M. Resegone
Rota Rodolfo --- --- M. Resegone
Rusconi Vincenzo Lecco 20 Piani Resinelli
Scaioli Marcello Lecco 19 M. Grigna
Scotti Mario Brugherio 0 M. Resegone
Sozzi Dino Lecco 39 M. Grignone
Spreafico Riccardo Lecco 25 GH,Mortratsch Svizzera
Spreafico Sac. Carlo Lecco 31 M. Grigna
Tegiacchi Alberto Lecco 30 M. Chaukhamba II (India)
Tettamanti Achille Como 51 M. Resegone
Tirinzoni Rodolfo Lecco 71 M. Resegone
Tizzoni Arnaldo Lecco 35 M. Disgrazia Cassandra
Tocchetti Milena Brumano 60 M. Resegone
Vaira Massimiliano Asti 48 M. Resegone
Valagussa Paolo Lecco 20 M. San Martino
Villa Alessandro Calolziocorte 19 M. Resegone
Vitale Antonio Como 53 M. Resegone